Purple: Newly added
Red: Not for trade. Master's info will be listed by item.
Green: Rare. Ratio will be listed by the item.
Anything that is bold indicates that I have not listened to that audio. While it is up for trade, please be aware that there may be noteworthy things about it that I don't know about.
3 Musketiers:
Thomas Hohler (D'Artagnan), Femke Soetenga (Milady de Winter), Yngve Gasoy-Romdal (Kardinal Richelieu), Marc Clear (Athos), Enrico de Pieri (Porthos), Jens Janke (Aramis), Lisa Antoni (Constance), Wietske van Tongeren (Köningin Anna), Lars Kemter (König Ludwig XIII), Paul Stampehl (Rochefort), Harald Tauber (Herzog von Buckingham), Stefan Poslovski (James/Conférencier), Anne Welte (Cabarét-Sängerin/Mutter), Radulf Beuleke (Vater)
June 19, 2010
Tecklenberg
Opening night
Breakfast at Tiffany's:
Mary Tyler Moore (Holly Golightly), Richard Chamberlain (Jeff Claypool), Sally Kellerman (Mag Wildwood), Art
Lund (Doc Golightly), Larry Kert (Carlos)
December 1966
Broadway
Soundboard, Preview.
Cats:
Lenny Daniel (Alonzo), John Dewar (Bustopher Jones/Asparagus/Growltiger), Marlene Danielle (Bombalurina), Melissa Rae Mahon (Cassandra), Billy, Johnstone (Coricopat), Gayle Holsman (Demeter), Linda Balgord (Grizabella), Jean Arbeiter (Jellylorum/Griddlebone ), Sharon Wheatley (Jennyanydots), Julius Sermonia (Mistoffelees), Roger Kachel (Mungojerrie), Jeffry Denman (Munkustrap), Jimmy Lockett (Old Deuteronomy), Keith Edward Wilson (Plato/Macavity/Rumpus Cat), Jon-Erik Goldberg (Pouncival), Maria Jo Ralabate (Rumpleteazer), Stephen Bienskie (Rum Tum Tugger), Jessica Dillan (Sillabub), James Hadley (Skimbleshanks), Amy Hamel (Tantomile), Patrick Mullaney ( Tumblebrutus), Melissa Hathway (Victoria)
September 10, 2000
Broadway
Final performance of the Broadway production.
Sorrel Thomas (Victoria), Ben Tyrell (Mistoffelees), Susie Fenwick (Jennyanydots), Jack Rebaldi (Munkustrap), Louisa Shaw (Jellylorum), Alexis Owen Hobs (Bombalurina), John Patridge (Rum Tum Tugger), Barbara King (Demeter), Gareth Snook (Bustopher Jones), Adrian Admeades (Mungojerrie), Lynsey Britton (Rumpleteazer), Junix Inocian (Old Deuteromony), Chrissie Hammond (Grizabella), Caroline Bagnall (Jemima), Kenny Linden (Admetus)
April 26, 2002
London
Nadezhda Solovjova (Grizabella), Ivan Ozhogin (Mankustrap), Oleg Fedkushov (Old Deuteronomy), Marat Abdrakhimov (Skimbleshanks), Alexey Bobrov (Rum Tum Tugger),Igor Balalaev (Bustopher Jones/Gus/Growltiger), Anna Guchenkova (Jennyanydots), Anna Bagmet (Bombalurina), Victoria Kanatkina (Rumpleteazer), Alexandr Bocharov (Mangojerry), Valentina Rubtsova (Jemima), Oksana Kostetskaya (Jellilorum), Maxim Ushakov (Mr. Mistoffeelees)
March 30, 2006
Moscow
Soundboard
Adam Margiliewski (Alonzo), Martin Berger (Old Deuteromony alt.), Ines Hengl-Pirker (Bombalurina), Frank Logemann (Bustopher Jones/Asparagus/Growltiger), Elisabeth Hazel Bell (Cassandra), Dörte Niedermeier (Coricopat), Emma Hunter (Demeter), Jo Lucy Rackham (Elektra), Eva Maria Bender (Gumbie Katze/Jenny Fleckenrich), Femke Soetenga (Grizabella), Barbara Tartaglia (Jellylorum/Griddlebone), Jason Winter (Mr. Mistoffelees), Tommie Luyben (Mungojerrie)
April 7, 2011
Berlin
Chicago:
Ashlee Simpson (Roxie Hart), Samantha Barks (Velma Kelly), Stephen Moyer (Billy Flynn), Drew Carey (Amos Hart), Lucy Lawless (Mama Morton), D. Tablak (Mary Sunshine)
July 26, 2013
Los Angeles (Hollywood Bowl)
Untracked.
Das Phantom der Oper (Gerber and Wilhelm):
Boris Becker (Das Phantom), Anna Christiana Hofbauer (Christine Daaé), Johan Bech (Raoul de Chagny - ihr Freund), Barbara Freitag (A.M.J. Carlotta - Spanische Primadonna), Roger Leonhard (Gaston - ihr Privat-Sekretär), Ingrid Schlemmer (Madame Giry - Logenschließerin), Hans Jürgen Zander (Moncharmin - Operndirektor), Horst Wolff (Rémy - Sekretär der Oper), Ingrid Schlemmer (Die Ballettmeisterin)
February 9, 2013
Nürnberg
Untracked
Der Glöckner von Notre Dame/Hunchback of Notre Dame:
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmerelda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
March 28, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
M4A files
Untracked
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmerelda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic Charlus), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin/Tribunal), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
April 2, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
Untracked
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmeralda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic Charlus), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin/Tribunal), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
April 4, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
Untracked
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmeralda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic Charlus), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin/Tribunal), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
April 5, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
Final performance of this production
Dracula (Wildhorn):
Tom Hewitt (Count Dracula), Elizabeth Loycano (Mina u/s), Darren Ritchie (Jonathan)
September 19, 2004
Broadway
3:1 trading ratio.
A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder:
Nancy Anderson, Raúl Esparza, Sean Allen Krill, Rebecca Luker
2004
Demo. Back from when the title was still "Kind Hearts and Coronets". Many other things have changed in the show between the demo and the Broadway production, as well.
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Ken Barnett (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Chilina Kennedy (Phoebe), Price Waldman (Barber/Detective), Heather Ayers (Evangeline Barley/Lady Eugenia), Rachel Izen (Miss Marietta Shingle/Tour Guide), Kendal Sparks (Farmer/Warden)
October 30, 2012
Hartford, Connecticut
World premiere production. Includes promo pictures and videos and scans of a playbill from the production.
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
October 22, 2013
Broadway
First preview
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
October 25, 2013
Broadway
Preview
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
November 20, 2013
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
December 18, 2013
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Price Waldman (Detective), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate)
January 12, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Catherine Walker (Sibella u/s), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/s), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Price Waldman (Detective), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate)
January 15, 2014 matinee
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Catherine Walker (Sibella u/s), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/a), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Price Waldman (Detective), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate)
January 15, 2014
Broadway
Act 1 starts at the scene with Reverend Ezekiel; Act 2 is complete.
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney), Jeff Kready (Guard), Mark Ledbetter (Magistrate u/s)
March 8, 2013
Broadway
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide, Newsboy), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley, Newsboy, Gaurd, Actor), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector, Pinckney, Newsboy, Actor), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia, Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby, Magistrate, Actor)
March 19, 2014
Broadway
M4a files
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Price Waldman (Detective), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
March 22, 2014 matinee
Broadway
M4a files
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jefferson Mays (The D'ysquith Family), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide, Newsboy), Tom Ledbetter (Tom Copley u/s, Newsboy u/s, Guard u/s, Actor u/s), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector, Pinckney, Newsboy, Actor), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia, Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby, Magistrate, Actor)
March 27, 2014
Broadway
M4a files
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jenifer Smith (Tour Guide), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jeff Cready (Tom Copley/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby/Magistrate), Price Waldman (Detective), Roger Purnell (Chauncey)
April 5, 2014
Broadway
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Guard), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Mr Gorby), Pamela Robb (Tour Guide/Newsboy u/s), Roger Purnell (Chauncey)
April 10, 2014
Broadway
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/s), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Price Waldman (Detective)
April 19, 2014 matinee
Broadway
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Guard), Roger Purnell (Chauncey), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
May 11, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
May 21, 2014
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
June 4, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley/Ensemble), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Ensemble), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney/Ensemble), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Ensemble), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby/Ensemble), Jennifer Smith (Newsboy/Ensemble)
June 10, 2014
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Pamela Bob (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy u/s), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
June 22, 2014
Broadway
electricportcullis's master
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/s), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Ensemble), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney/Ensemble), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Ensemble), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby/Ensemble), Jennifer Smith (Newsboy/Ensemble)
July 8, 2014
Broadway
WAV files
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Pamela Bob (Sibella 2nd u/s), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Amy Justman (Miss Barley u/s), Mark Ledbetter (Tom Copley/Newsboy u/s), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugneia), Jennifer Smith (Newsboy), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby)
July 11, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Jeff Kready (Monty u/s), Pamela Bob (Sibella 2nd u/s), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family)
July 16, 2014 matinee
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Pamela Bob (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Amy Justman (Miss Barley u/s), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia)
July 23, 2014 matinee
Broadway
M4a files
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty Navarro), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle)
July 30, 2014 matinee
whereisyourredscaaahf's master
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D’Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty Navarro), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella Hallward), Catherine Walker (Phoebe), Barbara Marineau (Miss Shingle)
January 3, 2015 matinee
Untracked
Into the Woods:
Bernadette Peters (Witch), Joanna Gleason (Baker's Wife), Chip Zien (Baker), Kim Crosby (Cinderella), Ben Wright (Jack), Danielle Ferland (Little Red Ridinghood), Chuck Wagner (Rapunzel's Prince), Merle Louise (Cinderella's Mother), Tom Aldredge (Narrator/Mysterious Man), Robert Westenberg (Wolf/Cinderella's Prince)
October 2, 1987
Broadway
Preview. Includes "Boom Crunch!", which was later replaced by "The Last Midnight".
Julia McKenzie (Witch), Nicholas Parsons (Narrator), Ian Bartholemew (Baker), Imelda Staunton (Bakers Wife), Jacqueline Dankworth (Cinderella), Richard Dempsey (Jack), Patsy Rowlands (Jack’s Mother), Tess Burbage (Little Red Ridinghood) and Clive Carter (Wolf/Cinderella’s Prince)
1991
London
Soundboard
John McMartin (Narrator), Vanessa Williams (Witch), Laura Benanti (Cinderella), Marylouise Burke (Jack’s Mother), Stephen DeRosa (Baker), Gregg Edelman (Cinderella’s Prince), Molly Ephraim (LRRH), Kerry O’Malley (Baker’s Wife), Christopher Sieber (Rapunzel’s Prince), Adam Wylie (Jack), Tracy Nicole Chapman (Florinda), Judi Dench (Giant), Melissa Dye (Rapunzel)
March 12, 2002
Los Angeles
Preview of the Broadway revival.
Danielle Ferland (The Baker's Wife), Lauren Kennedy (Witch), Erik Liberman (The Baker), Jeffry Denman (Narrator), Cheryl Stern (Jack's Mother), Dana Steingold (Little Red), Justin Scott Brown (Jack), Jenny Latimer (Cinderella), Alma Cuervo (Cinderella's Stepmother), Nikka Lanzarone (Florinda), Eleni Delopoulos (Lucinda), Nik Walker (Wolf/Cinderella's Prince), Robert Lenzi (Rapunzel's Prince), Britney Coleman (Rapunzel/Cinderella's Mother), Jeremy Lawrence (Mysterious Man)
May 18, 2012
Westport, Connecticut (Westport County Playhouse)
Amy Adams (The Baker's Wife), Jack Broderick (Narrator), Gideon Glik (Jack), Cooper Grodin (Rapunzel's Prince), Ellen Harvey (Cinderella's Stepmother), Ivan Hernandez (Cinderella's Prince/Wolf), Tina Johnson (Granny), Josh Lamon (Steward), Bethany Moore (Stepsister), Jessie Mueller (Cinderella), Donna Murphy (The Witch), Denis O'hare (The Baker), Jennifer Rias (Stepsister), Laura Shoop (Cinderella's Mother), Tess Soltau (Rapunzel, Sleeping Beauty), Sarah Stiles (Little Red Ridinghood), Kristine Zbornik (Jack's Mother), Chip Zien (Mysterious Man)
July 24, 2012
New York (Delacorte Theater)
First preview
Kimy Mc Laren (Cinderella), Leslie Clack (Narrator/Mysterious Man), Nicholas Garrett (The Baker), Christine Buffle (The Baker's Wife), Beverley Klein (The Witch), Pascal Charbonneau (Jack), Damian Thantrey (Wolf/Cinderella's Prince), David Curry (Rapunzel's Prince), Jonathan Gunthorpe (Steward), Francesca Jackson (Little Red Riding Hood), Rebecca de Pont Davies (Jack's Mother), Louise Alder (Rapunzel), Elsa Doughty (Florinda), Lucy Page (Lucinda), Scott Emerson (Cinderella's Father), Kate Combault (Cinderella's Mother/Granny), Jasmine Roy (Cinderella's Stepmother), Cécilia Proteau (Sleeping Beauty), Dorine Cochenet (Snow White), Fanny Ardant (The Giant's Voice)
April 2, 2014
Paris
Performed in English
Untracked
Jesus Christ Superstar:
Paul Nolan (Jesus), Jeremy Kushnier (Judas u/s), Chilina Kennedy (Mary), Tom Hewitt (Pontius Pilate), Bruce Dow (King Herod), Marcus Nance (Caiaphas), Aaron Walpole (Annas), Matt Stokes (Priest u/s)
March 31, 2012
Broadway
Untracked.
Kristina från Duvemåla:
Helen Sjöholm (Kristina), Anders Ekborg (Karl Oskar), Åsa Bergh (Ulrika), Peter Jöback (Robert)
June 19, 1999
Stockholm, Sweden
Final performance of the Stockholm production.
Love Never Dies:
Ramin Karimloo (Phantom), Sierra Boggess (Christine), Joseph Millson (Raoul), Summer Strallen (Meg Giry), Liz Robertson (Madame Giry), Niamh Perry (Fleck), Adam Pearce (Squelch), Jami Reid-Quarrell (Gangle)
February 25, 2010
London
Tam Mutu (Phantom u/s), Sierra Boggess (Christine) Daniel Dowling (Gustave)
February 9, 2011
London
Ramin Karimloo (Phantom), Celia Graham (Christine), David Thaxton (Raoul), Haley Flaherty (Meg Giry), Liz Robertson (Madame Giry), Daniel Dowling (Gustave), Tracey Penn (Fleck), Adam Pearce (Squelch), Charles Brunton (Gangle)
August 27, 2011
Final performance of the London production.
Ben Lewis (Phantom), Anna O'Byrne (Christine), Simon Gleeson (Raoul), Sharon Millerchip (Meg Giry), Maria Mercedes (Madame Giry)
March 27, 2011
Melbourne
Bo Kristian Jensen (Phantom u/s), Louise Fribo (Christine), Christian Berg (Raoul), Carl-Emil Lohmann (Gustave), Camille-Cathrine Rommedahl (Meg Giry), Marianne Mortensen (Madame Giry), Kirsten Norholt (Fleck), Kristian Jensen (Squelch), Simon Duus (Gangle)
November 8, 2012
Copenhagen
2:1 trading ratio.
My Fair Lady:
Nina Hammarklev (Eliza Doolittle), Kåre Conradi (Henry Higgins), Dennis Storhøi (Alfred Doolittle), Finn Schau (Pickering), Mari Maurstad (Mrs. Pearce), Lise Fjeldstad (Mrs. Higgins), Sindre Postholm (Freddy Eynsford-Hill), Trond Teigen (Zoltan Karpathy), Inger Teien (Mrs. Eynsford-Hill/Queen), Charlotte Brenna (Clara Eynsford-Hill)
March 9, 2013
Oslo, Norway
Nero:
Jeffrey Carlson (Nero), Lea Michele (Octavia), Idina Menzel (Poppea), Laila Robins (Agrippina), Michael Arden (Britannicus,) David Patrick Kelly (Seneca), Paolo Montalban (Tigellinus)
July 13, 2008
New York
Reading.
Notre Dame de Paris:
Janien Masse (Esméralda), Doug Storm (Quasimodo), Francis Ruivivar (Frollo), Deven May (Gringoire u/s) Mark Smith (Phoebus), David Jennings (Clopin), Jessica Grove (Fleur-de-Lys)
2000
Las Vegas (Sung in English)
Soundboard
Tina Arena (Esmeralda), Ian Pirie (Quasimodo), Daniel Lavoie (Frollo), Steve Balsamo (Phoebus), Bruno Pelletier (Gringoire), Carl Abrahams Ellis (Clopin), Natasha St Pier (Fleur de Lys)
2000
London (Sung in English)
Soundboard. WMA files.
Tina Arena (Esmeralda), Garou (Quasimodo), Daniel Lavoie (Frollo), Steve Balsamo (Phoebus), Bruno Pelletier (Gringoire), Luke Mervil (Clopin), Natasha St Pier (Fleur-de-Lys)
May 27, 2000
London
Camille Bard (Esméralda), Ian Pirie (Quasimodo), Nicholas Pound (Frollo), David Shannon (Gringoire), Mark Smith (Phoebus), Rohan Reckord (Clopin), Kate Pinell (Fleur-de-Lys)
October 6, 2001
London
Some songs are missing from Act 2.
Tahis (Esméralda), Albert Martínez (Quasimodo), Enrique Sequero (Frollo), Daniel Anglès (Gringoire), Paco Arrojo (Clopin), Unknown cover (Phoebus), Elvira Prado (Fleur-de-lys)
2002
Barcelona, Spain (Sung in Spanish)
Soundboard
Svetlana Svetikova (Esméralda), Andrei Belyavski (Quasimodo), Aleksandr Marakulin (Frollo), Alexei Sekirin (Phoebus), Anna Pingina (Fleur-de-Lys), Sergei Lee (Clopin), Vladimir Dybski (Gringoire)
February 7, 2004
Moscow
Park Eun tae (Gringoire), Moon Jong won (Clopin), Kim Bup rae (Quasimodo), Choi Sung hee (Esmeralda), Seo Bum suk (Frollo)
February 16, 2008
South Korea
Untracked.
Yoon Hyung ryul (Quasimodo), Oh Jin young (Esmeralda), Seo Bum suk (Frollo), Park Eun tae (Gringoire), Choi Soo hyung (Phoebus), Moon Jong won (Clopin), Kim Jung hyun (Fleur-de-Lys)
March 6, 2009
South Korea
Untracked.
Akvile Grebenciute (Esmeralda), Raimondas Baranauskas (Quasimodo), Viktoras Malinauskas (Frollo), Povilas Meskela (Gringoire u/s), Vladas Kovaliovas (Clopin u/s), Egidijus Bavikinas (Phoebus), Urte Silagalyte (Fleur-de-Lys u/s)
June 30, 2009
Lithuania (Sung in Lithuanian)
Sandrine van Handenhoven (Esmeralda), Gene Thomas (Quasimodo), Dennis ter Vergert (Gringoire), Wim van den Driessche (Frollo), Clayton Peroti (Clopin), Tim Driesen (Phoebus), Jorien Zeevaart (Fleur-de-Lys)
April 12 2010
Antwerp, Belgium
Untracked.
Alessandra Ferrari (Esmeralda), Matt Laurent (Quasimodo), Robert Marien (Frollo), Yvan Pedneault (Phoebus), Richard Charest (Gringoire), Elicia Mckenzie (Fleur de Lys), Ian Carlyle (Clopin)
October 31, 2012
Moscow, Russia (Sung in English)
Opening night
Act I stops after "Your Love Will Kill Me", but Act II is complete.
Untracked.
Stephanie Bedard (Esmeralda), Matt Laurent (Quasimodo), Richard Charest (Gringoire), Gardy Fury (Clopin), John Eyzen (Phoebus u/s), Stephanie Schlesser (Fleur-de-Lys), Jerome Collet (Frollo u/s)
February 25, 2015
Seoul (Asian tour)
pheelmysoulonphire's master
Stephanie Bedard (Esmeralda), Angelo Del Vecchio (Quasimodo u/s), John Eyzen (Gringoire u/s), Gardy Fury (Clopin), Yvan Pedneault (Phoebus), Stephanie Schlesser (Fleur-de-Lys), Jerome Collet (Frollo u/s)
February 26, 2015
Seoul (Asian tour)
pheelmysoulonphire's master
Phantom of the Opera (Ken Hill):
Michael McCarthy (Phantom), Sarah Ryan (Christine), Mark Wynter (Raoul), Jay Marcus (The Persian), Adele Anderson (Carlotta)
October 21, 2000
Lincoln, United Kingdom
Phantom (Yeston/Kopit):
Susan Pfau (Christine), Jana Malgoran (Carlotta), S. McKinley (Erik), Scott Stoney, Thorsten O.Huth, Annette Heusig,
Matthias Goldbeck-Löwe
1993
Germany
Soundboard. The dialogue is in German but the songs are in English.
Ron Baker (Erik), Kristin Chenoweth (Christine), Marc Kudisch (Philippe)
1994
North Shore Musical Theater
Christopher Carl (Erik), Melissa Walters (Christine), Norman Large (Gérard), Damon Kirsche (Philippe), Debbie Prutsman (Carlotta)
February 14, 2004
Riverside, California, USA
Rebecca:
Johanna Fee Würz (Ich u/s), Uwe Kröger (Maxim), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. Van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice)
October 5, 2006
Vienna
Missing the scene before and the first few seconds of "Was ist nur los mit ihm?". "Ich hör dich singen" skips a bit.
Wietske van Tongeren (Ich), Lucius Wolter (Maxim u/s), Susan Rigvava Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. van Hopper), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Fritz Schmid (Ben u/s), Thomas Bayer (Oberst Julian), Marcel Mayer (Giles)
March 25, 2007
Vienna
Jana Stelley (Ich u/s), Tim Reichwein (Maxim u/s), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. van Hopper), Andreas Kammerzelt (Frank Crawley), Noud Hell (Ben)
May 25, 2007
Vienna
Chihiro Otsuka (Ich), Yuichiro Yamaguchi (Maxim), Sylvia Grab (Mrs. Danvers), Keigo Yoshino (Favell), Hizuru Kotobuki (Mrs. van Hopper)
April 8, 2008
Tokyo
WMA files (and really strange tracking, by the looks of it...)
Leigh Martha Klinger (Ich u/s), Uwe Kröger (Maxim de Winter), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. van Hopper), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Ramin Dusdtar (Jack Favell), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Norberto Bertassi (Ben), Lucius Wolter (Giles u/s)
August 10, 2008
Vienna
M4a files
Silke Braas (Ich u/s), Uwe Kröger (Maxim), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Ramin Dustar (Jack Favell), Anna Veit (Mrs. van Hopper u/s), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Noud Hell (Ben)
September 23, 2008
Vienna
Irina Kruglova (Ich), Pavel Chetverin (Maxim de Winter), Falk (Mrs. Danvers), Tatyana Emelyanova (Mrs. Van Hopper), Daria Zheleznova (Beatrice), Ilya Shkolnikov (Jack Favell), Roman Susalyov (Frank Crawley), Vladimir Korolyov (Ben), Vladimir Pogonets (Colonel Julian), Kirill Dyadkosvskiy (Giles)
March 29, 2009
Moscow
Workshop
Kati Solehmainen (Minä/Ich), Tommi Rantamäki (Maxim de Winter), Tytti Vänskä (Mrs. Danvers), Satu Taalikainen (Mrs. Van Hopper), Sami Kosola (Frank Crawley), Saara Jokiaho (Beatrice), Veli-Matti Karén (Jack Favell)
2010
Kouvala, Finland
Lisa Antoni (Ich), Thomas Borchert (Maxim de Winter), Maya Hakvoort (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Andreas Wolfram (Jack Favell), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben)
October 30, 2011
St. Gallen, Switzerland
Untracked.
Lisa Antoni (Ich), Florian Fetterle (Maxim), Maya Hakvoort (Mrs. Danvers), Andreas Wolfram (Jack Favell), Isabell Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice)
December 28, 2011
St. Gallen
2:1 trading ratio
Lucy Scherer (Ich), Arvid Larsen (Maxim de Winter alt), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Daniele Nonnis (Ben)
January 7, 2012
Stuttgart
Christina Patten (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim de Winter), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers)
March 25, 2012
Stuttgart
Untracked.
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Daniele Nonnis (Ben)
June 23, 2012 matinee
Stuttgart
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Udo Eickelmann (Jack Favell u/s), Gerd Achilles (Frank Crawley u/s), Daniele Nonnis (Ben), Raphael Dörr (Giles/Horridge u/s), Christian Kerkhoff (Frith cover)
June 24, 2012
Stuttgart
Christina Patten (Ich u/s), Raphael Dörr (Maxim u/s), Petra Clauwens (Mrs. Danvers u/s), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Claudia Stangl (Mrs. van Hopper), Carl van Wegberg (Jack Favell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben)
October 21, 2012 matinee
Stuttgart
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Isabel Doerfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Joerg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Hannes Staffler (Jack Fawell), Oliver Heim (Ben), Udo Eickelmann (Giles), Matthias Graf (Frith), Oliver Weiwar (Robert), Christina Patten (Clarice)
January 6, 2013
Stuttgart
Final performance
Kim Bo kyoung (Ich), Ryu Jung han (Maxim), Oak Joo hyun (Mrs. Danvers)
June 2, 2013
Korea
Last show in Goyang.
Untracked
Romeo et Juliette:
Davy Gilles (Romeo), Veerle Casteleyn (Julia), Mark Tijmans (Benvolio), Deiter Verhaegen (Mercutio), Chris van Tongelen (Tybalt), Jeannine Geerts (De Voedster), Daisy Rhys (Vrouwe Montecchi), Iris Vandenkerckhove (Vrouwe Capuletti), Paul Vaes (Graaf Capuletti), Jeroen Maes (De Prins), Eric Baranyanka (Broeder Lorenzo), Filip D’Haeze (Paris), Beatrice Warrand (De Dood)
September 2002
Belgium
Andrew Bevis (Romeo), Lorna Want (Juliet), Jane McDonald (Nurse), Sevan Stephan (Friar Lawrence), David Bardsley (Lord Capulet), Michele Hooper (Lady Capulet), Michael Cormick (The Prince), James Graeme (Lord Montague), Louise Davidson (Lady Montague), Rachid Sabitri (Mercutio), Matthew Dempsey (Benvolio), Alexis James (Tybalt), Tim Walton (Paris)
October 31, 2002
London
David Gilles (Romeo), Sasha Rosen (Juliette alt), Jeroen Maes (De Prins), Tanja de Nijs (Vrouwe Capuletti) Goele de Raedt (Vrouwe Montecchi), Rory Six (Broeder Lorenzo alt), Pauline du Bois (De Voedster), Mark Tijsmans (Benvolio), Dieter Verhaegen (Mercutio), Chris van Tongelen (Tybalt), Paul Vaes (Graaf Capuletti), Filip d'Haeze (Paris)
2004
Netherlands (Dutch/Belgian Tour)
Missing "Je hand".
Jennifer van Brenk (Juliette)
2004
Netherlands (Dutch/Belgian Tour)
Act 2 only.
Lukas Perman (Romeo), Jana Stelley (Julia u/s), Carin Filipcic (Nurse), Charlie Serrando (Friar Laurence), Mathias Edenborn (Benvolio), Peter Lesiak (Mercutio u/s), Christoph Goetten (Tybalt u/s), Paul Vaes (Lord Capulet), Sabrina Harper (Lady Caoulet u/s), Zuzanna Maurey (Lady Montague), Thomas Mülner (Paris), Boris Pfeifer (Prince)
April 2, 2005
Vienna
Thomas Mülner (Romeo u/s), Jana Stelley (Julia u/s), Mathias Edenborn (Benvolio), Rasmus Borkowski (Mercutio), Mark Seibert (Tybalt), Zuzanna Maurery (Lady Montague), Annette Wimmer (Lady Capulet), Boris Pfeifer (Lord Capulet u/s), Florian Theiler (Prince u/s), Kai Peterson (Paris u/s)
April 28, 2005
Vienna
Thomas Mülner (Romeo u/s), Marjan Shaki (Julia), Christoph Goetten (Mercutio), Boris Pfeifer (Prince), Charlie Serrando (Friar Laurence), P. Vaes Borkowski (Lord Capulet), Mark Seibert (Tybalt), Annette Wimmer (Lady Capulet)
December 15, 2005
Vienna
Damien Sargue (Romeo), Joy Esther (Juliette), Cyril Niccolai (Benvolio), John Eyzen (Mercutio), Ida Gordan (La Nurse), William Saint-Val (Tybalt)
February 15, 2007
Korea (Asian Tour)
Untracked
Ángelo Saláis (Romeo), Melissa Barrera (Julieta)
2008
Monterrey, Mexico
Soundboard
Dolhai Attila (Romeo), Simona Nae (Juliet), Fazakas Erno (Tybalt), Imre Srbastian (Escalus, the Prince), Orest Pîslariu (Capulet), Georgina Mototolea (lady Capulet), Csengeri Ottília (Lady Montague), Claudia Hanghiuc (Nurse), Demeter András (Friar Laurence), Bereczki Zoltán (Mercutio), Kerényi Miklós Máté (Benvolio), Homonnay Zsolt (Paris)
October 21, 2009
Hungary
A special performance where the Romanian cast performs with the Hungarian cast.
Taekyung Lim (Romeo), Soyeon Park (Juliette), Sunghwan Park (Benvolio), Taehun Kim (Mercutio), Taehyung Kim (Tybalt), Yongtae Song (Lord Capulet), Miyeon Shin (Nurse), Jiwon Ha (Friar Laurence)
December 3, 2009
Korea
Untracked
Kocsis Dénes (Romeo), Vágó Zsuzsi (Julia), Szabó David (Mercutio), Mészáros Árpád Zsolt (Benvolio), Szabó P. Szilveszter (Tybalt), Janza Kata (Lady Capulet), Csengeri Ottília (Lady Montague), György-Rózsa Sándor (Prince), Nádasi Veronika (Nurse), Földes Tamás (Friar Laurence)
March 13, 2013
Budapest
Untracked
Federico Marignetti (Romeo), Giulia Luzi (Giulietta), Riccardo Maccaferri (Benvolio), Luca Giacomelli Ferrarini (Mercuzio), Gianluca Merolli (Tebaldo), Vittorio Matteucci (Conte Capuleti), Leonardo di Minno (Principe), Barbara Cola (Lady Capuleti), Silvia Querci (Nutrice), Giò Tortorelli (Frate Lorenzo)
March 1, 2015
Istanbul (Italian tour)
Final performance. Missing the last two songs.
Untracked
Dirk Johnston (Romeo), Iréna Flury (Julia), Tobias Bieri (Benvolio), Kurosch Abbasi (Mercutio), Philipp Büttner (Tybalt)
August 22, 2015
Thun, Switzerland
2:1 trading ratio. Final performance. Melvui's master. Seeing as how Thun likes to do things... differently (looking at you, Thun production of Elisabeth), some of the songs are cut or put in a different order.
Untracked
Petyr Rysavy (Romeo), Vladmira Skalova (Julie), Peter Pecha (Mercutio), Tomas Hundza (Benvolio), Tomas Beroun (Tybalt), Martin Ruza (Friar Laurence), Tomas Trapl (Lord Capulet), Jitka Cvancarova (Lady Capulet), Helena Vondrackova (Nurse), Lucia Jagercikova (Lady Montague), Jakub Slegr (Paris), Zbynek Fric (Prince)
September 23, 2015
Czech Republic
Master's info available upon request
Stephan Kloucek (Romeo), Andrea Gabrisova (Julie), Ales Slanina (Mercutio), Tomas Hundza (Benvolio) Tomas Beroun (Tybalt), David Ulicnik (Friar Laurence), Tomas Trapl (Lord Capulet), Lucia Jagercikova (Lady Capulet), Jana Zenahlikova (Nurse), Tereza Halova (Lady Montague), Jakub Slegr (Paris), Tomas Savka (Prince)
September 24, 2015 matinee
Czech Republic
Master's info available upon request
Untracked
Marek Kolar (Romeo), Tereza Navratilova (Julie), Ales Slanina (Mercutio), Jan Tenkrat (Benvolio), Martin Semik (Tybalt), Radka Fisarova (Nurse), Martin Ruza (Friar Laurence), Robert Jicha (Lord Capulet), Lucia Jagercikova (Lady Capulet), Jana Zenahlikova (Lady Montague), Lubos Goby (Paris), Martin Bujarek (Prince)
September 24, 2015
Czech Republic
Master's info available upon request
Untracked
Romain Fructuoso (Romeo), Joy Esther (Juliette), Stéphane Neville (Benvolio), John Eyzen (Mercutio), Tom Ross (Tybalt)
October 2, 2015
Seoul (Asian tour)
julienjorlas's master
Untracked
Romain Fructuoso (Romeo), Stephanie Schlesser (Juliette alt.), Stephane Neville (Benvolio), John Eyzen (Mercutio), Tom Ross (Tybalt), Gwladys Fraioli (La Nurse), Yoni Amar (Lord Capulet alt.), Moniek Boersma (Lady Capulet), Frederic Charter (Friar Laurence), Stephane Metro (Prince), Brigitte Venditti (Lady Montague), Aurelie Badol (La Mort)
October 9, 2015 matinee
Seoul (Asian tour)
pheelmysoulonphire's master
Untracked
The Sound of Music:
Milica Jovanovic (Maria), Uwe Kröger (Captain Georg von Trapp), Frances Pappas (Mutter Oberin), Sylvia Offermans (Schwester Bertha), Beth Jones (Schwester Margareta)m Laura Nicorescu (Schwester Sophia), Hanna Kastner (Liesl), Philipp Andreas Sievers (Rolf Gruber), Franziska Becker (Elsa Schrader), Simon Schnorr (Max Dettweiler), Rudolf Pscheidl (Franz), Eva Christine Just (Frau Schmidt), Tim Oberließen (Herr Zeller), Werner Friedl (Admiral von Schreiber)
2013
Salzburg, Austria
Spamalot:
Michael Flöth (Arthur), Amber Schoop (Die Schöne aus dem Schilf/Lady of the Lake), Serkan Kaya (Sir Galahad), Dominik Schulz (Sir Lancelot), Bernd Julius Arends (Sir Robin), Michael Kargus (Prinz Herbert) Stuart Sumner (Patsy)
August 16, 2009
Cologne, Germany
Tanz der Vampire:
Steve Barton (Graf von Krolock), Cornelia Zenz (Sarah), Aris Sas (Alfred), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), James Sbano (Chagal), Eva Maria Marold (Magda), Anne Welte (Rebecca), Nik Breidenbach (Herbert), Mate Kameras (Nightmare Solo), Jeroen Phaff (Nightmare Solo)
September 29, 1997
Vienna
Preview. Both acts end a few minutes early.
Steve Barton (Graf von Krolock), Lyn Liechty (Sarah alt), Aris Sas (Alfred), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), Eva Maria Marold (Magda), James Sbano (Chagal), Anne Welte (Rebecca), Harald Tauber (Herbert u/s)
1998
Vienna
Soundboard
Nicholas Saverine (Graf von Krolock), Michaela Kavarikova (Sarah), Aris Sas (Alfred), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), Harald Tauber (Herbert), Peter Faerber (Chagal), Petra Madita Kubitz (Magda), Valda Aviks (Rebecca), Thorsten Flach (Koukol)
January 15, 2000
Vienna
Final performance of the original Vienna production. The quality is rather fuzzy. Skips around in few places. The cast joked around a lot, as is evident from the audience's laughter - unfortunately, many of the jokes are visual, not auditory. Overall, the cast does an amazing job and sends off this production with a bang.
Ian Jon Bourg (Graf von Krolock), Barbara Köhler (Sarah), Frederik Wickerts (Alfred), Andreas Bühring (Prof Abronsius), Steven Loss (Chagal), Fawn Arnold (Magda), Robert D. Marx (Herbert), Jan Merchant (Rebecca)
April 2, 2002
Stuttgart
Michael Nicholson (Graf von Krolock alt), Dominika Szymanska (Sarah u/s), Christian Paumgarten (Abronsius), Max Niemeyer (Alfred u/s), James Sbano (Chagal), Danielle Veneman (Magda), Robert D. Marx (Herbert), Stéphane Le Breton (Koukol u/s), Alyssa Preston (Rebecca)
May 3, 2003 matinee
Stuttgart
Veit Schäfermeier (Graf von Krolock), Sonja Schatz (Sarah), Manuel Stoff (Alfred), Horst Kulmbrein (Professor Abronsius), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Mona Graw (Magda), Simone Pohl (Rebecca), Stefan Poslovski (Herbert u/s)
April 16, 2005
Hamburg
Veit Schäfermeier (Graf von Krolock), Katrin Löbbert (Sarah), Patrick Mares (Alfred), Werner Bauer (Professor Abronsius), Philipp Haegeli (Chagal), Simone Pohl (Rebecca), Franziska Forster (Magda), Tim Reichwein (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol)
May 8, 2005
Hamburg
Felix Martin (Graf von Krolock alt), Henriette Grawwert (Sarah u/s), Stefan Poslovski (Professor Abronsius alt), Max Niemeyer (Alfred alt), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Franziska Forster (Magda), Tim Reichwein (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Simone Pohl (Rebecca)
January 22, 2006 matinee
Hamburg
Second-to-last performance of the Hamburg production. Also Felix Martin's last performance as Graf von Krolock, Henriette Grawwert's last performance as Sarah, Stefan Poslivski's last performance as Professor Abronsius, and Max Niemeyer's last performance as Alfred.
Philipp Hägeli (Graf von Krolock), Anna Horth (Sarah), Alexander Klaws (Afred), Ulrich Wiggers (Chagal), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Maike Katrin Schmidt (Rebecca), Stefanie Sturm (Magda)
February 10, 2007
Berlin
Jack Rebaldi (Graf von Krolock), Lucy Scherer (Sarah), Mathias Schlung (Professor Abronsius), Patric Scott (Alfred), Matthias Dressel (Chagal), Stephanie Sturm (Magda), Haldor Laegreid (Herbert)
May 6, 2007
Berlin
Mathias Edenborn (Graf von Krolock), Andrea Casati (Alfred), Lucy Scherer (Sarah), Christian Paumgarten (Professor Abronsius), Ulrich Wiggers (Chagal), Katja Berg (Magda), Haldor Laegreid (Herbert)
June 19, 2007
Berlin
Thomas Borchert (Graf von Krolock), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), Sebastian Smulders (Alfred), Barbara Obermeier (Sarah), James Sbano (Chagal), Katharina Dorian (Rebecca), Anna Thoren (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Thomas Weissengruber (Koukol), Alexander Di Capri (Nightmare Solo 2), Sven Fliege (Nightmare Solo 1)
December 28, 2009
Vienna
Robert D. Marx (Graf von Krolock), Amélie Dobler (Sarah), Sven Prüwer (Professor), Dennis Jankowiak (Alfred), Kai Hüsgen (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Buedenbender (Koukol), Barbara Raunegger (Rebecca)
June 24, 2012
Berlin
Untracked
Thomas Borchert/Jan Ammann/Kevin Tarte (Graf von Krolock), Amélie Dobler/Marjan Shaki/Jessica Kessler (Sarah), Veit Schäfermeier/Gernot Kranner/Jens Jahnke (Professor Abronsius), Michael Heller (Alfred), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Barbara Raunegger (Rebecca)
October 4, 2012
Berlin
15th anniversary performance, so three Krolocks, three Sarahs, and three Professors performed.
Ivan Ozhogin (Graf von Krolock), Mercedesz Csampai (Sarah), Michael Heller (Alfred), Franz Frickel (Professor Abronsius), Florian Soyka (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Anja Wessel (Rebecca)
May 12, 2013
Berlin
Drew Sarich (Graf von Krolock), Mercedesz Csampai (Sarah), Michael Heller (Alfred), Veit Schäfermeier (Professor Abronsius), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Anja Wessel (Rebecca)
August 11, 2013
Berlin
Ivan Ozhogin (Graf von Krolock), Mercedesz Csampai (Sarah), Michael Heller (Alfred), Veit Schäfermeier (Professor Abronsius), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Anja Wessel (Rebecca)
August 25, 2013
Berlin
Final performance of the second Berlin production.
Alexandr Sukhanov (Graf von Krolock), Sergey Denisov (Alfred), Vera Sveshnikova (Sarah), Sergey Sorokin (Professor Abronsius), Kirill Gordeev (Herbert), Natalia Dievskaya (Magda), Konstantin Kitanin (Chagal), Manana Gogitidze (Rebecca), Alexander Chubatiy (Koukol)
July 30, 2014
Saint Petersburg
Second-to-last performance of the Russian production.
Ivan Ozhogin/Alexandr Sukhanov/Rostislav Kolpakov (Graf von Krolock), Elena Gazaeva/Vera Sveshnikova/Elena Romanova (Sarah), Andrey Matveev/Ivan Korytov/Denis Konovalov (Professor Abronsius), Igor Krol/Georgy Novitsky/Sergey Denisov (Alfred), Kirill Gordeev (Herbert), Manana Gogitidze (Rebecca), Konstantin Kitanin (Chagal), Natalia Dievskaya/Anna Lukoyanova (?) (Magda), Alexander Chubatiy (Koukol)
July 31, 2014
Saint Petersburg
Final performance of the Russian production. Three Krolocks, three Sarahs, three Professors, and three Alfreds performed. The master was slightly unsure whether Natalia Dievskaya or Anna Lukoyanova was Magda.
Kirill Zolygin (Graf von Krolock u/s), Rafaelle Cohen (Sarah), David Alexis (Professor Abronsius), Florian Cleret (Alfred u/s), Sinan Bertrand (Herbert), Moniek Boersma (Magda), Joana Mendil (Rebecca u/s), Pierre Samuel (Chagal), Guillaume Geoffroy (Koukol)
2015
Paris
2:1 trading ratio. M4a files.
Untracked
Mike Zubi (Alfred u/s?), Florian Cleret (Alfred u/s?), Kirill Zolygin (Graf von Krolock u/s), Joana Mendil (Rebecca u/s)
2015
M4a files
Untracked
Stephane Metro (Graf von Krlolock), Rafaelle Cohen (Sarah), Olivier Rey (Professor Abronsius u/s), Daniele Carta Mantiglia (Alfred), Pierre Samuel (Chagal), Sandrine Seubille (Magda u/s), Sinan Bertrand (Herbert), Guillaume Geoffroy (Krolock), Solange Milhaud (Rebecca)
January 25, 2015 matinee
2:1 trading ratio.
Untracked
Stephane Metro (Graf von Krolock), Manon Taris (Sarah u/s), David Alexis (Professor Abronsius), Daniele Carta Mantiglia (Alfred), Sinan Bertrand (Herbert), Moniek Boersma (Magda), Solange Milhaud (Rebecca), Pierre Samuel (Chagal), Guillaume Geoffroy (Koukol)
April 3, 2015
Paris
2:1 trading ratio. hearthedistantdrum's master.
Untracked
Egyházi Géza (Graf von Krolock), Andrádi Zsanett (Sarah), Sánta László (Alfred), Jegercsik Csaba (Professor Abronsius), Pirgel Dávid (Herbert), Pavletits Béla (Chagal), Kecskés Tímea (Magda), Farkas Gábor Attila (Koukol)
Unknown date
Budapest
M4a files
Ville Salonen (Alfred), Jyri Lahtinen (Graf von Krolock)
Unknown date
Finland
Highlights
Twelfth Night:
Anne Hathaway (Viola), Raúl Esparza (Orsino), Audra MacDonald (Olivia), Michael Cumpsty (Malvolio), Stark Sands (Sebastian), Charles Borland (Antonio), Hamish Linklater (Sir Andrew Aguecheek), David Pittu (Feste), Jay O. Sanders (Sir Toby Belch), Herb Foster (Valentine), Baylen Thomas (Curio), Jon Patrick Walker (Fabian), Julie White (Maria)
June 10, 2009
NYC (Delacorte Theater)
First preview
Anne Hathaway (Viola) , Raúl Esparza (Orsino), Audra MacDonald (Olivia), Michael Cumpsty (Malvolio), Stark Sands (Sebastian), Charles Borland (Antonio), Hamish Linklater (Sir Andrew Aguecheek), David Pittu (Feste), Jay O. Sanders (Sir Toby Belch), Herb Foster (Valentine), Baylen Thomas (Curio), Jon Patrick Walker (Fabian), Julie White (Maria)
July 11, 2009
NYC (Delacorte Theater)
West Side Story:
Christian Alexander Müller (Tony), Katharina Schrade (Maria)
July 25, 2010
Bad Herfeld, Germany
Untracked.
Wicked:
Idina Menzel (Elphaba), Kristin Chenoweth (Galinda)
December 14, 2001
Workshop
Saycon Sengbloh (Elphaba u/s), Megan Hilty (Glinda), Ben Vereen (Wizard), Rue McClanahan (Madame Morrible), David Ayers (Fiyero), Michelle Federer, (Nessarose), Jeffery Kuhn (Boq), Sean McCourt (Dillamond)
September 6, 2005
Broadway
Soundboard
Idina Menzel (Elphaba), Helen Dallimore (Glinda), Adam Garcia (Fiyero), Katie Rowley Jones (Nessarose), James Gillan (Boq), Nigel Planer (the Wizard), Martin Ball (Dr Dillamond)
July 9, 2006
London
First preview
Eden Espinosa (Elphaba), Kendra Kassebaum (Galinda), Tom McGowan (Wizard), Nicolas Dromard (Fiyero), Jody Gelb (Madame Morrible), Etai BenShlomo (Boq), Deedee Magno Hall (Nessa), Paul Slade Smith (Doctor Dillamond), Tim Talman (Witch's Father), Kristen Faith Oei (Witch's Mother u/s), Kevin Aubin (Chistery u/s)
March 25, 2011
San Francisco
Maria Ylipää (Elphaba), Anna-Maija Tuokko (Glinda), Tuukka Leppänen (Fiyero), Vuokko Hovatta (Nessarose), Antti Lang (Boq), Eero Saarinen (Wizard), Ursula Salo (Madame Morrible), Heikki Sankari (Dr. Dillamond), Mikko Vihma (Witch's Father), Sofia Hilli (Witch's Mother), Katja Sirkiä (Midwife), Saku Mäkelä (Chistery), Saara Aalto (Dorothy)
April 14, 2011
Helsinki, Finland
Anna Thorén (Elphaba alt), Valerie Link (Glinda), Anton Zetterholm (Fiyero), Barbara Raunegger (Madame Morrible), Carlo Lauber (Wizard), Janine Tippl (Nessarose)
September 1, 2011
Oberhausen, Germany
Hayley Gallivan (Elphaba standby), Gina Beck (Glinda), Ben Freeman (Fiyero), Katie Rowley Jones (Nessarose), Sam Lupton (Boq), Tania Mathurin (Madame Morrible standby), Christopher Howell (Doctor Dillamond), Keith Bartlett (The Wizard of Oz), Paulo Texeira (Chistery)
December 29. 2012
London
Willemijn Verkaik (Elphaba), Tiffany Haas (Glinda standby), Kyle Dean Massey (Fiyero), Randy Danson (Madame Morrible), Adam Grupper (Wizard), Catherine Charlebois (Nessarose), Tom Flynn (Doctor Dillamond), F. Michael Haynie (Boq)
March 21, 2013
Broadway
Tracked by me
Alyssa Fox (Elphaba s/b), Hayley Podschun (Glinda), David Nathan Perlow (Fiyero), Kathy Fitzgerald (Madame Morrible), Walker Jones (The Wizard), Jenny Fellner (Nessarose), Alex Wyse (Boq), John Hillner (Doctor Dillamond)
July 14, 2013
Houston (2nd National Tour)
Alison Luff (Elphaba), Gina Beck (Glinda), Curt Hansen (Fiyero), Alison Fraser (Madame Morrible), John Davidson (The Wizard), Jaime Rosenstein (Nessarose), Jesse JP Johnson (Boq), Tom Flynn (Doctor Dillamond)
December 16, 2013
Chicago (1st National Tour)
First performances for Gina Beck and Alison Fraser.
Untracked
Red: Not for trade. Master's info will be listed by item.
Green: Rare. Ratio will be listed by the item.
Anything that is bold indicates that I have not listened to that audio. While it is up for trade, please be aware that there may be noteworthy things about it that I don't know about.
3 Musketiers:
Thomas Hohler (D'Artagnan), Femke Soetenga (Milady de Winter), Yngve Gasoy-Romdal (Kardinal Richelieu), Marc Clear (Athos), Enrico de Pieri (Porthos), Jens Janke (Aramis), Lisa Antoni (Constance), Wietske van Tongeren (Köningin Anna), Lars Kemter (König Ludwig XIII), Paul Stampehl (Rochefort), Harald Tauber (Herzog von Buckingham), Stefan Poslovski (James/Conférencier), Anne Welte (Cabarét-Sängerin/Mutter), Radulf Beuleke (Vater)
June 19, 2010
Tecklenberg
Opening night
Breakfast at Tiffany's:
Mary Tyler Moore (Holly Golightly), Richard Chamberlain (Jeff Claypool), Sally Kellerman (Mag Wildwood), Art
Lund (Doc Golightly), Larry Kert (Carlos)
December 1966
Broadway
Soundboard, Preview.
Cats:
Lenny Daniel (Alonzo), John Dewar (Bustopher Jones/Asparagus/Growltiger), Marlene Danielle (Bombalurina), Melissa Rae Mahon (Cassandra), Billy, Johnstone (Coricopat), Gayle Holsman (Demeter), Linda Balgord (Grizabella), Jean Arbeiter (Jellylorum/Griddlebone ), Sharon Wheatley (Jennyanydots), Julius Sermonia (Mistoffelees), Roger Kachel (Mungojerrie), Jeffry Denman (Munkustrap), Jimmy Lockett (Old Deuteronomy), Keith Edward Wilson (Plato/Macavity/Rumpus Cat), Jon-Erik Goldberg (Pouncival), Maria Jo Ralabate (Rumpleteazer), Stephen Bienskie (Rum Tum Tugger), Jessica Dillan (Sillabub), James Hadley (Skimbleshanks), Amy Hamel (Tantomile), Patrick Mullaney ( Tumblebrutus), Melissa Hathway (Victoria)
September 10, 2000
Broadway
Final performance of the Broadway production.
Sorrel Thomas (Victoria), Ben Tyrell (Mistoffelees), Susie Fenwick (Jennyanydots), Jack Rebaldi (Munkustrap), Louisa Shaw (Jellylorum), Alexis Owen Hobs (Bombalurina), John Patridge (Rum Tum Tugger), Barbara King (Demeter), Gareth Snook (Bustopher Jones), Adrian Admeades (Mungojerrie), Lynsey Britton (Rumpleteazer), Junix Inocian (Old Deuteromony), Chrissie Hammond (Grizabella), Caroline Bagnall (Jemima), Kenny Linden (Admetus)
April 26, 2002
London
Nadezhda Solovjova (Grizabella), Ivan Ozhogin (Mankustrap), Oleg Fedkushov (Old Deuteronomy), Marat Abdrakhimov (Skimbleshanks), Alexey Bobrov (Rum Tum Tugger),Igor Balalaev (Bustopher Jones/Gus/Growltiger), Anna Guchenkova (Jennyanydots), Anna Bagmet (Bombalurina), Victoria Kanatkina (Rumpleteazer), Alexandr Bocharov (Mangojerry), Valentina Rubtsova (Jemima), Oksana Kostetskaya (Jellilorum), Maxim Ushakov (Mr. Mistoffeelees)
March 30, 2006
Moscow
Soundboard
Adam Margiliewski (Alonzo), Martin Berger (Old Deuteromony alt.), Ines Hengl-Pirker (Bombalurina), Frank Logemann (Bustopher Jones/Asparagus/Growltiger), Elisabeth Hazel Bell (Cassandra), Dörte Niedermeier (Coricopat), Emma Hunter (Demeter), Jo Lucy Rackham (Elektra), Eva Maria Bender (Gumbie Katze/Jenny Fleckenrich), Femke Soetenga (Grizabella), Barbara Tartaglia (Jellylorum/Griddlebone), Jason Winter (Mr. Mistoffelees), Tommie Luyben (Mungojerrie)
April 7, 2011
Berlin
Chicago:
Ashlee Simpson (Roxie Hart), Samantha Barks (Velma Kelly), Stephen Moyer (Billy Flynn), Drew Carey (Amos Hart), Lucy Lawless (Mama Morton), D. Tablak (Mary Sunshine)
July 26, 2013
Los Angeles (Hollywood Bowl)
Untracked.
Das Phantom der Oper (Gerber and Wilhelm):
Boris Becker (Das Phantom), Anna Christiana Hofbauer (Christine Daaé), Johan Bech (Raoul de Chagny - ihr Freund), Barbara Freitag (A.M.J. Carlotta - Spanische Primadonna), Roger Leonhard (Gaston - ihr Privat-Sekretär), Ingrid Schlemmer (Madame Giry - Logenschließerin), Hans Jürgen Zander (Moncharmin - Operndirektor), Horst Wolff (Rémy - Sekretär der Oper), Ingrid Schlemmer (Die Ballettmeisterin)
February 9, 2013
Nürnberg
Untracked
Der Glöckner von Notre Dame/Hunchback of Notre Dame:
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmerelda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
March 28, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
M4A files
Untracked
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmerelda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic Charlus), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin/Tribunal), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
April 2, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
Untracked
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmeralda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic Charlus), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin/Tribunal), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
April 4, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
Untracked
Michael Arden (Quasimodo), Patrick Page (Frollo), Ciara Renee (Esmeralda), Andrew Samonsky (Phoebus), Erik Liberman (Clopin), Ian Patrick Gibb (Lieutenant Frederic Charlus), Jeremy Stolle (Jehan Frollo), Samantha Massell (Florika), William Michals (Father Dupin/Tribunal), Richard Ruiz (King Louis XI), Beth Kirkpatrick (Madam), Neal Mayer (Saint Aphrodisius)
April 5, 2015
Papermill Playhouse
Final performance of this production
Dracula (Wildhorn):
Tom Hewitt (Count Dracula), Elizabeth Loycano (Mina u/s), Darren Ritchie (Jonathan)
September 19, 2004
Broadway
3:1 trading ratio.
A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder:
Nancy Anderson, Raúl Esparza, Sean Allen Krill, Rebecca Luker
2004
Demo. Back from when the title was still "Kind Hearts and Coronets". Many other things have changed in the show between the demo and the Broadway production, as well.
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Ken Barnett (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Chilina Kennedy (Phoebe), Price Waldman (Barber/Detective), Heather Ayers (Evangeline Barley/Lady Eugenia), Rachel Izen (Miss Marietta Shingle/Tour Guide), Kendal Sparks (Farmer/Warden)
October 30, 2012
Hartford, Connecticut
World premiere production. Includes promo pictures and videos and scans of a playbill from the production.
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
October 22, 2013
Broadway
First preview
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
October 25, 2013
Broadway
Preview
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
November 20, 2013
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
December 18, 2013
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Price Waldman (Detective), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate)
January 12, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Catherine Walker (Sibella u/s), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/s), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Price Waldman (Detective), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate)
January 15, 2014 matinee
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Catherine Walker (Sibella u/s), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/a), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Price Waldman (Detective), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate)
January 15, 2014
Broadway
Act 1 starts at the scene with Reverend Ezekiel; Act 2 is complete.
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney), Jeff Kready (Guard), Mark Ledbetter (Magistrate u/s)
March 8, 2013
Broadway
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide, Newsboy), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley, Newsboy, Gaurd, Actor), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector, Pinckney, Newsboy, Actor), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia, Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby, Magistrate, Actor)
March 19, 2014
Broadway
M4a files
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Price Waldman (Detective), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
March 22, 2014 matinee
Broadway
M4a files
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jefferson Mays (The D'ysquith Family), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide, Newsboy), Tom Ledbetter (Tom Copley u/s, Newsboy u/s, Guard u/s, Actor u/s), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector, Pinckney, Newsboy, Actor), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia, Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby, Magistrate, Actor)
March 27, 2014
Broadway
M4a files
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jenifer Smith (Tour Guide), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Jeff Cready (Tom Copley/Guard), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby/Magistrate), Price Waldman (Detective), Roger Purnell (Chauncey)
April 5, 2014
Broadway
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Guard), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Mr Gorby), Pamela Robb (Tour Guide/Newsboy u/s), Roger Purnell (Chauncey)
April 10, 2014
Broadway
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/s), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate), Jeff Kready (Farmer/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Price Waldman (Detective)
April 19, 2014 matinee
Broadway
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Guard), Roger Purnell (Chauncey), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
May 11, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
May 21, 2014
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr. Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
June 4, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley/Ensemble), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Ensemble), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney/Ensemble), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Ensemble), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby/Ensemble), Jennifer Smith (Newsboy/Ensemble)
June 10, 2014
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Lauren Worsham (Phoebe), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Pamela Bob (Lady Eugenia/Newsboy u/s), Eddie Korbich (Magistrate/Actor/Mr Gorby), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Newsboy/Actor/Guard), Jennifer Smith (Tour Guide/Newsboy), Price Waldman (Detective/Newsboy/Actor), Catherine Walker (Miss Barley)
June 22, 2014
Broadway
electricportcullis's master
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Pamela Bob (Miss Barley u/s), Jeff Kready (Tom Copley/Ensemble), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector Pinckney/Ensemble), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia/Ensemble), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby/Ensemble), Jennifer Smith (Newsboy/Ensemble)
July 8, 2014
Broadway
WAV files
Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Pamela Bob (Sibella 2nd u/s), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Amy Justman (Miss Barley u/s), Mark Ledbetter (Tom Copley/Newsboy u/s), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugneia), Jennifer Smith (Newsboy), Price Waldman (Chief Inspector), Eddie Korbich (Mr. Gorby)
July 11, 2014
Broadway
Untracked
Jeff Kready (Monty u/s), Pamela Bob (Sibella 2nd u/s), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family)
July 16, 2014 matinee
Broadway
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Pamela Bob (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle), Amy Justman (Miss Barley u/s), Joanna Glushak (Lady Eugenia)
July 23, 2014 matinee
Broadway
M4a files
Jefferson Mays (The D'Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty Navarro), Lisa O'Hare (Sibella), Catherine Walker (Phoebe u/s), Jane Carr (Miss Shingle)
July 30, 2014 matinee
whereisyourredscaaahf's master
Untracked
Jefferson Mays (The D’Ysquith Family), Bryce Pinkham (Monty Navarro), Lisa O’Hare (Sibella Hallward), Catherine Walker (Phoebe), Barbara Marineau (Miss Shingle)
January 3, 2015 matinee
Untracked
Into the Woods:
Bernadette Peters (Witch), Joanna Gleason (Baker's Wife), Chip Zien (Baker), Kim Crosby (Cinderella), Ben Wright (Jack), Danielle Ferland (Little Red Ridinghood), Chuck Wagner (Rapunzel's Prince), Merle Louise (Cinderella's Mother), Tom Aldredge (Narrator/Mysterious Man), Robert Westenberg (Wolf/Cinderella's Prince)
October 2, 1987
Broadway
Preview. Includes "Boom Crunch!", which was later replaced by "The Last Midnight".
Julia McKenzie (Witch), Nicholas Parsons (Narrator), Ian Bartholemew (Baker), Imelda Staunton (Bakers Wife), Jacqueline Dankworth (Cinderella), Richard Dempsey (Jack), Patsy Rowlands (Jack’s Mother), Tess Burbage (Little Red Ridinghood) and Clive Carter (Wolf/Cinderella’s Prince)
1991
London
Soundboard
John McMartin (Narrator), Vanessa Williams (Witch), Laura Benanti (Cinderella), Marylouise Burke (Jack’s Mother), Stephen DeRosa (Baker), Gregg Edelman (Cinderella’s Prince), Molly Ephraim (LRRH), Kerry O’Malley (Baker’s Wife), Christopher Sieber (Rapunzel’s Prince), Adam Wylie (Jack), Tracy Nicole Chapman (Florinda), Judi Dench (Giant), Melissa Dye (Rapunzel)
March 12, 2002
Los Angeles
Preview of the Broadway revival.
Danielle Ferland (The Baker's Wife), Lauren Kennedy (Witch), Erik Liberman (The Baker), Jeffry Denman (Narrator), Cheryl Stern (Jack's Mother), Dana Steingold (Little Red), Justin Scott Brown (Jack), Jenny Latimer (Cinderella), Alma Cuervo (Cinderella's Stepmother), Nikka Lanzarone (Florinda), Eleni Delopoulos (Lucinda), Nik Walker (Wolf/Cinderella's Prince), Robert Lenzi (Rapunzel's Prince), Britney Coleman (Rapunzel/Cinderella's Mother), Jeremy Lawrence (Mysterious Man)
May 18, 2012
Westport, Connecticut (Westport County Playhouse)
Amy Adams (The Baker's Wife), Jack Broderick (Narrator), Gideon Glik (Jack), Cooper Grodin (Rapunzel's Prince), Ellen Harvey (Cinderella's Stepmother), Ivan Hernandez (Cinderella's Prince/Wolf), Tina Johnson (Granny), Josh Lamon (Steward), Bethany Moore (Stepsister), Jessie Mueller (Cinderella), Donna Murphy (The Witch), Denis O'hare (The Baker), Jennifer Rias (Stepsister), Laura Shoop (Cinderella's Mother), Tess Soltau (Rapunzel, Sleeping Beauty), Sarah Stiles (Little Red Ridinghood), Kristine Zbornik (Jack's Mother), Chip Zien (Mysterious Man)
July 24, 2012
New York (Delacorte Theater)
First preview
Kimy Mc Laren (Cinderella), Leslie Clack (Narrator/Mysterious Man), Nicholas Garrett (The Baker), Christine Buffle (The Baker's Wife), Beverley Klein (The Witch), Pascal Charbonneau (Jack), Damian Thantrey (Wolf/Cinderella's Prince), David Curry (Rapunzel's Prince), Jonathan Gunthorpe (Steward), Francesca Jackson (Little Red Riding Hood), Rebecca de Pont Davies (Jack's Mother), Louise Alder (Rapunzel), Elsa Doughty (Florinda), Lucy Page (Lucinda), Scott Emerson (Cinderella's Father), Kate Combault (Cinderella's Mother/Granny), Jasmine Roy (Cinderella's Stepmother), Cécilia Proteau (Sleeping Beauty), Dorine Cochenet (Snow White), Fanny Ardant (The Giant's Voice)
April 2, 2014
Paris
Performed in English
Untracked
Jesus Christ Superstar:
Paul Nolan (Jesus), Jeremy Kushnier (Judas u/s), Chilina Kennedy (Mary), Tom Hewitt (Pontius Pilate), Bruce Dow (King Herod), Marcus Nance (Caiaphas), Aaron Walpole (Annas), Matt Stokes (Priest u/s)
March 31, 2012
Broadway
Untracked.
Kristina från Duvemåla:
Helen Sjöholm (Kristina), Anders Ekborg (Karl Oskar), Åsa Bergh (Ulrika), Peter Jöback (Robert)
June 19, 1999
Stockholm, Sweden
Final performance of the Stockholm production.
Love Never Dies:
Ramin Karimloo (Phantom), Sierra Boggess (Christine), Joseph Millson (Raoul), Summer Strallen (Meg Giry), Liz Robertson (Madame Giry), Niamh Perry (Fleck), Adam Pearce (Squelch), Jami Reid-Quarrell (Gangle)
February 25, 2010
London
Tam Mutu (Phantom u/s), Sierra Boggess (Christine) Daniel Dowling (Gustave)
February 9, 2011
London
Ramin Karimloo (Phantom), Celia Graham (Christine), David Thaxton (Raoul), Haley Flaherty (Meg Giry), Liz Robertson (Madame Giry), Daniel Dowling (Gustave), Tracey Penn (Fleck), Adam Pearce (Squelch), Charles Brunton (Gangle)
August 27, 2011
Final performance of the London production.
Ben Lewis (Phantom), Anna O'Byrne (Christine), Simon Gleeson (Raoul), Sharon Millerchip (Meg Giry), Maria Mercedes (Madame Giry)
March 27, 2011
Melbourne
Bo Kristian Jensen (Phantom u/s), Louise Fribo (Christine), Christian Berg (Raoul), Carl-Emil Lohmann (Gustave), Camille-Cathrine Rommedahl (Meg Giry), Marianne Mortensen (Madame Giry), Kirsten Norholt (Fleck), Kristian Jensen (Squelch), Simon Duus (Gangle)
November 8, 2012
Copenhagen
2:1 trading ratio.
My Fair Lady:
Nina Hammarklev (Eliza Doolittle), Kåre Conradi (Henry Higgins), Dennis Storhøi (Alfred Doolittle), Finn Schau (Pickering), Mari Maurstad (Mrs. Pearce), Lise Fjeldstad (Mrs. Higgins), Sindre Postholm (Freddy Eynsford-Hill), Trond Teigen (Zoltan Karpathy), Inger Teien (Mrs. Eynsford-Hill/Queen), Charlotte Brenna (Clara Eynsford-Hill)
March 9, 2013
Oslo, Norway
Nero:
Jeffrey Carlson (Nero), Lea Michele (Octavia), Idina Menzel (Poppea), Laila Robins (Agrippina), Michael Arden (Britannicus,) David Patrick Kelly (Seneca), Paolo Montalban (Tigellinus)
July 13, 2008
New York
Reading.
Notre Dame de Paris:
Janien Masse (Esméralda), Doug Storm (Quasimodo), Francis Ruivivar (Frollo), Deven May (Gringoire u/s) Mark Smith (Phoebus), David Jennings (Clopin), Jessica Grove (Fleur-de-Lys)
2000
Las Vegas (Sung in English)
Soundboard
Tina Arena (Esmeralda), Ian Pirie (Quasimodo), Daniel Lavoie (Frollo), Steve Balsamo (Phoebus), Bruno Pelletier (Gringoire), Carl Abrahams Ellis (Clopin), Natasha St Pier (Fleur de Lys)
2000
London (Sung in English)
Soundboard. WMA files.
Tina Arena (Esmeralda), Garou (Quasimodo), Daniel Lavoie (Frollo), Steve Balsamo (Phoebus), Bruno Pelletier (Gringoire), Luke Mervil (Clopin), Natasha St Pier (Fleur-de-Lys)
May 27, 2000
London
Camille Bard (Esméralda), Ian Pirie (Quasimodo), Nicholas Pound (Frollo), David Shannon (Gringoire), Mark Smith (Phoebus), Rohan Reckord (Clopin), Kate Pinell (Fleur-de-Lys)
October 6, 2001
London
Some songs are missing from Act 2.
Tahis (Esméralda), Albert Martínez (Quasimodo), Enrique Sequero (Frollo), Daniel Anglès (Gringoire), Paco Arrojo (Clopin), Unknown cover (Phoebus), Elvira Prado (Fleur-de-lys)
2002
Barcelona, Spain (Sung in Spanish)
Soundboard
Svetlana Svetikova (Esméralda), Andrei Belyavski (Quasimodo), Aleksandr Marakulin (Frollo), Alexei Sekirin (Phoebus), Anna Pingina (Fleur-de-Lys), Sergei Lee (Clopin), Vladimir Dybski (Gringoire)
February 7, 2004
Moscow
Park Eun tae (Gringoire), Moon Jong won (Clopin), Kim Bup rae (Quasimodo), Choi Sung hee (Esmeralda), Seo Bum suk (Frollo)
February 16, 2008
South Korea
Untracked.
Yoon Hyung ryul (Quasimodo), Oh Jin young (Esmeralda), Seo Bum suk (Frollo), Park Eun tae (Gringoire), Choi Soo hyung (Phoebus), Moon Jong won (Clopin), Kim Jung hyun (Fleur-de-Lys)
March 6, 2009
South Korea
Untracked.
Akvile Grebenciute (Esmeralda), Raimondas Baranauskas (Quasimodo), Viktoras Malinauskas (Frollo), Povilas Meskela (Gringoire u/s), Vladas Kovaliovas (Clopin u/s), Egidijus Bavikinas (Phoebus), Urte Silagalyte (Fleur-de-Lys u/s)
June 30, 2009
Lithuania (Sung in Lithuanian)
Sandrine van Handenhoven (Esmeralda), Gene Thomas (Quasimodo), Dennis ter Vergert (Gringoire), Wim van den Driessche (Frollo), Clayton Peroti (Clopin), Tim Driesen (Phoebus), Jorien Zeevaart (Fleur-de-Lys)
April 12 2010
Antwerp, Belgium
Untracked.
Alessandra Ferrari (Esmeralda), Matt Laurent (Quasimodo), Robert Marien (Frollo), Yvan Pedneault (Phoebus), Richard Charest (Gringoire), Elicia Mckenzie (Fleur de Lys), Ian Carlyle (Clopin)
October 31, 2012
Moscow, Russia (Sung in English)
Opening night
Act I stops after "Your Love Will Kill Me", but Act II is complete.
Untracked.
Stephanie Bedard (Esmeralda), Matt Laurent (Quasimodo), Richard Charest (Gringoire), Gardy Fury (Clopin), John Eyzen (Phoebus u/s), Stephanie Schlesser (Fleur-de-Lys), Jerome Collet (Frollo u/s)
February 25, 2015
Seoul (Asian tour)
pheelmysoulonphire's master
Stephanie Bedard (Esmeralda), Angelo Del Vecchio (Quasimodo u/s), John Eyzen (Gringoire u/s), Gardy Fury (Clopin), Yvan Pedneault (Phoebus), Stephanie Schlesser (Fleur-de-Lys), Jerome Collet (Frollo u/s)
February 26, 2015
Seoul (Asian tour)
pheelmysoulonphire's master
Phantom of the Opera (Ken Hill):
Michael McCarthy (Phantom), Sarah Ryan (Christine), Mark Wynter (Raoul), Jay Marcus (The Persian), Adele Anderson (Carlotta)
October 21, 2000
Lincoln, United Kingdom
Phantom (Yeston/Kopit):
Susan Pfau (Christine), Jana Malgoran (Carlotta), S. McKinley (Erik), Scott Stoney, Thorsten O.Huth, Annette Heusig,
Matthias Goldbeck-Löwe
1993
Germany
Soundboard. The dialogue is in German but the songs are in English.
Ron Baker (Erik), Kristin Chenoweth (Christine), Marc Kudisch (Philippe)
1994
North Shore Musical Theater
Christopher Carl (Erik), Melissa Walters (Christine), Norman Large (Gérard), Damon Kirsche (Philippe), Debbie Prutsman (Carlotta)
February 14, 2004
Riverside, California, USA
Rebecca:
Johanna Fee Würz (Ich u/s), Uwe Kröger (Maxim), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. Van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice)
October 5, 2006
Vienna
Missing the scene before and the first few seconds of "Was ist nur los mit ihm?". "Ich hör dich singen" skips a bit.
Wietske van Tongeren (Ich), Lucius Wolter (Maxim u/s), Susan Rigvava Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. van Hopper), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Fritz Schmid (Ben u/s), Thomas Bayer (Oberst Julian), Marcel Mayer (Giles)
March 25, 2007
Vienna
Jana Stelley (Ich u/s), Tim Reichwein (Maxim u/s), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. van Hopper), Andreas Kammerzelt (Frank Crawley), Noud Hell (Ben)
May 25, 2007
Vienna
Chihiro Otsuka (Ich), Yuichiro Yamaguchi (Maxim), Sylvia Grab (Mrs. Danvers), Keigo Yoshino (Favell), Hizuru Kotobuki (Mrs. van Hopper)
April 8, 2008
Tokyo
WMA files (and really strange tracking, by the looks of it...)
Leigh Martha Klinger (Ich u/s), Uwe Kröger (Maxim de Winter), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Carin Filipcic (Mrs. van Hopper), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Ramin Dusdtar (Jack Favell), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Norberto Bertassi (Ben), Lucius Wolter (Giles u/s)
August 10, 2008
Vienna
M4a files
Silke Braas (Ich u/s), Uwe Kröger (Maxim), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Ramin Dustar (Jack Favell), Anna Veit (Mrs. van Hopper u/s), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Noud Hell (Ben)
September 23, 2008
Vienna
Irina Kruglova (Ich), Pavel Chetverin (Maxim de Winter), Falk (Mrs. Danvers), Tatyana Emelyanova (Mrs. Van Hopper), Daria Zheleznova (Beatrice), Ilya Shkolnikov (Jack Favell), Roman Susalyov (Frank Crawley), Vladimir Korolyov (Ben), Vladimir Pogonets (Colonel Julian), Kirill Dyadkosvskiy (Giles)
March 29, 2009
Moscow
Workshop
Kati Solehmainen (Minä/Ich), Tommi Rantamäki (Maxim de Winter), Tytti Vänskä (Mrs. Danvers), Satu Taalikainen (Mrs. Van Hopper), Sami Kosola (Frank Crawley), Saara Jokiaho (Beatrice), Veli-Matti Karén (Jack Favell)
2010
Kouvala, Finland
Lisa Antoni (Ich), Thomas Borchert (Maxim de Winter), Maya Hakvoort (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Andreas Wolfram (Jack Favell), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben)
October 30, 2011
St. Gallen, Switzerland
Untracked.
Lisa Antoni (Ich), Florian Fetterle (Maxim), Maya Hakvoort (Mrs. Danvers), Andreas Wolfram (Jack Favell), Isabell Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice)
December 28, 2011
St. Gallen
2:1 trading ratio
Lucy Scherer (Ich), Arvid Larsen (Maxim de Winter alt), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Daniele Nonnis (Ben)
January 7, 2012
Stuttgart
Christina Patten (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim de Winter), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers)
March 25, 2012
Stuttgart
Untracked.
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Daniele Nonnis (Ben)
June 23, 2012 matinee
Stuttgart
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Udo Eickelmann (Jack Favell u/s), Gerd Achilles (Frank Crawley u/s), Daniele Nonnis (Ben), Raphael Dörr (Giles/Horridge u/s), Christian Kerkhoff (Frith cover)
June 24, 2012
Stuttgart
Christina Patten (Ich u/s), Raphael Dörr (Maxim u/s), Petra Clauwens (Mrs. Danvers u/s), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Claudia Stangl (Mrs. van Hopper), Carl van Wegberg (Jack Favell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben)
October 21, 2012 matinee
Stuttgart
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Isabel Doerfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Joerg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Hannes Staffler (Jack Fawell), Oliver Heim (Ben), Udo Eickelmann (Giles), Matthias Graf (Frith), Oliver Weiwar (Robert), Christina Patten (Clarice)
January 6, 2013
Stuttgart
Final performance
Kim Bo kyoung (Ich), Ryu Jung han (Maxim), Oak Joo hyun (Mrs. Danvers)
June 2, 2013
Korea
Last show in Goyang.
Untracked
Romeo et Juliette:
Davy Gilles (Romeo), Veerle Casteleyn (Julia), Mark Tijmans (Benvolio), Deiter Verhaegen (Mercutio), Chris van Tongelen (Tybalt), Jeannine Geerts (De Voedster), Daisy Rhys (Vrouwe Montecchi), Iris Vandenkerckhove (Vrouwe Capuletti), Paul Vaes (Graaf Capuletti), Jeroen Maes (De Prins), Eric Baranyanka (Broeder Lorenzo), Filip D’Haeze (Paris), Beatrice Warrand (De Dood)
September 2002
Belgium
Andrew Bevis (Romeo), Lorna Want (Juliet), Jane McDonald (Nurse), Sevan Stephan (Friar Lawrence), David Bardsley (Lord Capulet), Michele Hooper (Lady Capulet), Michael Cormick (The Prince), James Graeme (Lord Montague), Louise Davidson (Lady Montague), Rachid Sabitri (Mercutio), Matthew Dempsey (Benvolio), Alexis James (Tybalt), Tim Walton (Paris)
October 31, 2002
London
David Gilles (Romeo), Sasha Rosen (Juliette alt), Jeroen Maes (De Prins), Tanja de Nijs (Vrouwe Capuletti) Goele de Raedt (Vrouwe Montecchi), Rory Six (Broeder Lorenzo alt), Pauline du Bois (De Voedster), Mark Tijsmans (Benvolio), Dieter Verhaegen (Mercutio), Chris van Tongelen (Tybalt), Paul Vaes (Graaf Capuletti), Filip d'Haeze (Paris)
2004
Netherlands (Dutch/Belgian Tour)
Missing "Je hand".
Jennifer van Brenk (Juliette)
2004
Netherlands (Dutch/Belgian Tour)
Act 2 only.
Lukas Perman (Romeo), Jana Stelley (Julia u/s), Carin Filipcic (Nurse), Charlie Serrando (Friar Laurence), Mathias Edenborn (Benvolio), Peter Lesiak (Mercutio u/s), Christoph Goetten (Tybalt u/s), Paul Vaes (Lord Capulet), Sabrina Harper (Lady Caoulet u/s), Zuzanna Maurey (Lady Montague), Thomas Mülner (Paris), Boris Pfeifer (Prince)
April 2, 2005
Vienna
Thomas Mülner (Romeo u/s), Jana Stelley (Julia u/s), Mathias Edenborn (Benvolio), Rasmus Borkowski (Mercutio), Mark Seibert (Tybalt), Zuzanna Maurery (Lady Montague), Annette Wimmer (Lady Capulet), Boris Pfeifer (Lord Capulet u/s), Florian Theiler (Prince u/s), Kai Peterson (Paris u/s)
April 28, 2005
Vienna
Thomas Mülner (Romeo u/s), Marjan Shaki (Julia), Christoph Goetten (Mercutio), Boris Pfeifer (Prince), Charlie Serrando (Friar Laurence), P. Vaes Borkowski (Lord Capulet), Mark Seibert (Tybalt), Annette Wimmer (Lady Capulet)
December 15, 2005
Vienna
Damien Sargue (Romeo), Joy Esther (Juliette), Cyril Niccolai (Benvolio), John Eyzen (Mercutio), Ida Gordan (La Nurse), William Saint-Val (Tybalt)
February 15, 2007
Korea (Asian Tour)
Untracked
Ángelo Saláis (Romeo), Melissa Barrera (Julieta)
2008
Monterrey, Mexico
Soundboard
Dolhai Attila (Romeo), Simona Nae (Juliet), Fazakas Erno (Tybalt), Imre Srbastian (Escalus, the Prince), Orest Pîslariu (Capulet), Georgina Mototolea (lady Capulet), Csengeri Ottília (Lady Montague), Claudia Hanghiuc (Nurse), Demeter András (Friar Laurence), Bereczki Zoltán (Mercutio), Kerényi Miklós Máté (Benvolio), Homonnay Zsolt (Paris)
October 21, 2009
Hungary
A special performance where the Romanian cast performs with the Hungarian cast.
Taekyung Lim (Romeo), Soyeon Park (Juliette), Sunghwan Park (Benvolio), Taehun Kim (Mercutio), Taehyung Kim (Tybalt), Yongtae Song (Lord Capulet), Miyeon Shin (Nurse), Jiwon Ha (Friar Laurence)
December 3, 2009
Korea
Untracked
Kocsis Dénes (Romeo), Vágó Zsuzsi (Julia), Szabó David (Mercutio), Mészáros Árpád Zsolt (Benvolio), Szabó P. Szilveszter (Tybalt), Janza Kata (Lady Capulet), Csengeri Ottília (Lady Montague), György-Rózsa Sándor (Prince), Nádasi Veronika (Nurse), Földes Tamás (Friar Laurence)
March 13, 2013
Budapest
Untracked
Federico Marignetti (Romeo), Giulia Luzi (Giulietta), Riccardo Maccaferri (Benvolio), Luca Giacomelli Ferrarini (Mercuzio), Gianluca Merolli (Tebaldo), Vittorio Matteucci (Conte Capuleti), Leonardo di Minno (Principe), Barbara Cola (Lady Capuleti), Silvia Querci (Nutrice), Giò Tortorelli (Frate Lorenzo)
March 1, 2015
Istanbul (Italian tour)
Final performance. Missing the last two songs.
Untracked
Dirk Johnston (Romeo), Iréna Flury (Julia), Tobias Bieri (Benvolio), Kurosch Abbasi (Mercutio), Philipp Büttner (Tybalt)
August 22, 2015
Thun, Switzerland
2:1 trading ratio. Final performance. Melvui's master. Seeing as how Thun likes to do things... differently (looking at you, Thun production of Elisabeth), some of the songs are cut or put in a different order.
Untracked
Petyr Rysavy (Romeo), Vladmira Skalova (Julie), Peter Pecha (Mercutio), Tomas Hundza (Benvolio), Tomas Beroun (Tybalt), Martin Ruza (Friar Laurence), Tomas Trapl (Lord Capulet), Jitka Cvancarova (Lady Capulet), Helena Vondrackova (Nurse), Lucia Jagercikova (Lady Montague), Jakub Slegr (Paris), Zbynek Fric (Prince)
September 23, 2015
Czech Republic
Master's info available upon request
Stephan Kloucek (Romeo), Andrea Gabrisova (Julie), Ales Slanina (Mercutio), Tomas Hundza (Benvolio) Tomas Beroun (Tybalt), David Ulicnik (Friar Laurence), Tomas Trapl (Lord Capulet), Lucia Jagercikova (Lady Capulet), Jana Zenahlikova (Nurse), Tereza Halova (Lady Montague), Jakub Slegr (Paris), Tomas Savka (Prince)
September 24, 2015 matinee
Czech Republic
Master's info available upon request
Untracked
Marek Kolar (Romeo), Tereza Navratilova (Julie), Ales Slanina (Mercutio), Jan Tenkrat (Benvolio), Martin Semik (Tybalt), Radka Fisarova (Nurse), Martin Ruza (Friar Laurence), Robert Jicha (Lord Capulet), Lucia Jagercikova (Lady Capulet), Jana Zenahlikova (Lady Montague), Lubos Goby (Paris), Martin Bujarek (Prince)
September 24, 2015
Czech Republic
Master's info available upon request
Untracked
Romain Fructuoso (Romeo), Joy Esther (Juliette), Stéphane Neville (Benvolio), John Eyzen (Mercutio), Tom Ross (Tybalt)
October 2, 2015
Seoul (Asian tour)
julienjorlas's master
Untracked
Romain Fructuoso (Romeo), Stephanie Schlesser (Juliette alt.), Stephane Neville (Benvolio), John Eyzen (Mercutio), Tom Ross (Tybalt), Gwladys Fraioli (La Nurse), Yoni Amar (Lord Capulet alt.), Moniek Boersma (Lady Capulet), Frederic Charter (Friar Laurence), Stephane Metro (Prince), Brigitte Venditti (Lady Montague), Aurelie Badol (La Mort)
October 9, 2015 matinee
Seoul (Asian tour)
pheelmysoulonphire's master
Untracked
The Sound of Music:
Milica Jovanovic (Maria), Uwe Kröger (Captain Georg von Trapp), Frances Pappas (Mutter Oberin), Sylvia Offermans (Schwester Bertha), Beth Jones (Schwester Margareta)m Laura Nicorescu (Schwester Sophia), Hanna Kastner (Liesl), Philipp Andreas Sievers (Rolf Gruber), Franziska Becker (Elsa Schrader), Simon Schnorr (Max Dettweiler), Rudolf Pscheidl (Franz), Eva Christine Just (Frau Schmidt), Tim Oberließen (Herr Zeller), Werner Friedl (Admiral von Schreiber)
2013
Salzburg, Austria
Spamalot:
Michael Flöth (Arthur), Amber Schoop (Die Schöne aus dem Schilf/Lady of the Lake), Serkan Kaya (Sir Galahad), Dominik Schulz (Sir Lancelot), Bernd Julius Arends (Sir Robin), Michael Kargus (Prinz Herbert) Stuart Sumner (Patsy)
August 16, 2009
Cologne, Germany
Tanz der Vampire:
Steve Barton (Graf von Krolock), Cornelia Zenz (Sarah), Aris Sas (Alfred), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), James Sbano (Chagal), Eva Maria Marold (Magda), Anne Welte (Rebecca), Nik Breidenbach (Herbert), Mate Kameras (Nightmare Solo), Jeroen Phaff (Nightmare Solo)
September 29, 1997
Vienna
Preview. Both acts end a few minutes early.
Steve Barton (Graf von Krolock), Lyn Liechty (Sarah alt), Aris Sas (Alfred), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), Eva Maria Marold (Magda), James Sbano (Chagal), Anne Welte (Rebecca), Harald Tauber (Herbert u/s)
1998
Vienna
Soundboard
Nicholas Saverine (Graf von Krolock), Michaela Kavarikova (Sarah), Aris Sas (Alfred), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), Harald Tauber (Herbert), Peter Faerber (Chagal), Petra Madita Kubitz (Magda), Valda Aviks (Rebecca), Thorsten Flach (Koukol)
January 15, 2000
Vienna
Final performance of the original Vienna production. The quality is rather fuzzy. Skips around in few places. The cast joked around a lot, as is evident from the audience's laughter - unfortunately, many of the jokes are visual, not auditory. Overall, the cast does an amazing job and sends off this production with a bang.
Ian Jon Bourg (Graf von Krolock), Barbara Köhler (Sarah), Frederik Wickerts (Alfred), Andreas Bühring (Prof Abronsius), Steven Loss (Chagal), Fawn Arnold (Magda), Robert D. Marx (Herbert), Jan Merchant (Rebecca)
April 2, 2002
Stuttgart
Michael Nicholson (Graf von Krolock alt), Dominika Szymanska (Sarah u/s), Christian Paumgarten (Abronsius), Max Niemeyer (Alfred u/s), James Sbano (Chagal), Danielle Veneman (Magda), Robert D. Marx (Herbert), Stéphane Le Breton (Koukol u/s), Alyssa Preston (Rebecca)
May 3, 2003 matinee
Stuttgart
Veit Schäfermeier (Graf von Krolock), Sonja Schatz (Sarah), Manuel Stoff (Alfred), Horst Kulmbrein (Professor Abronsius), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Mona Graw (Magda), Simone Pohl (Rebecca), Stefan Poslovski (Herbert u/s)
April 16, 2005
Hamburg
Veit Schäfermeier (Graf von Krolock), Katrin Löbbert (Sarah), Patrick Mares (Alfred), Werner Bauer (Professor Abronsius), Philipp Haegeli (Chagal), Simone Pohl (Rebecca), Franziska Forster (Magda), Tim Reichwein (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol)
May 8, 2005
Hamburg
Felix Martin (Graf von Krolock alt), Henriette Grawwert (Sarah u/s), Stefan Poslovski (Professor Abronsius alt), Max Niemeyer (Alfred alt), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Franziska Forster (Magda), Tim Reichwein (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Simone Pohl (Rebecca)
January 22, 2006 matinee
Hamburg
Second-to-last performance of the Hamburg production. Also Felix Martin's last performance as Graf von Krolock, Henriette Grawwert's last performance as Sarah, Stefan Poslivski's last performance as Professor Abronsius, and Max Niemeyer's last performance as Alfred.
Philipp Hägeli (Graf von Krolock), Anna Horth (Sarah), Alexander Klaws (Afred), Ulrich Wiggers (Chagal), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Maike Katrin Schmidt (Rebecca), Stefanie Sturm (Magda)
February 10, 2007
Berlin
Jack Rebaldi (Graf von Krolock), Lucy Scherer (Sarah), Mathias Schlung (Professor Abronsius), Patric Scott (Alfred), Matthias Dressel (Chagal), Stephanie Sturm (Magda), Haldor Laegreid (Herbert)
May 6, 2007
Berlin
Mathias Edenborn (Graf von Krolock), Andrea Casati (Alfred), Lucy Scherer (Sarah), Christian Paumgarten (Professor Abronsius), Ulrich Wiggers (Chagal), Katja Berg (Magda), Haldor Laegreid (Herbert)
June 19, 2007
Berlin
Thomas Borchert (Graf von Krolock), Gernot Kranner (Professor Abronsius), Sebastian Smulders (Alfred), Barbara Obermeier (Sarah), James Sbano (Chagal), Katharina Dorian (Rebecca), Anna Thoren (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Thomas Weissengruber (Koukol), Alexander Di Capri (Nightmare Solo 2), Sven Fliege (Nightmare Solo 1)
December 28, 2009
Vienna
Robert D. Marx (Graf von Krolock), Amélie Dobler (Sarah), Sven Prüwer (Professor), Dennis Jankowiak (Alfred), Kai Hüsgen (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Buedenbender (Koukol), Barbara Raunegger (Rebecca)
June 24, 2012
Berlin
Untracked
Thomas Borchert/Jan Ammann/Kevin Tarte (Graf von Krolock), Amélie Dobler/Marjan Shaki/Jessica Kessler (Sarah), Veit Schäfermeier/Gernot Kranner/Jens Jahnke (Professor Abronsius), Michael Heller (Alfred), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Barbara Raunegger (Rebecca)
October 4, 2012
Berlin
15th anniversary performance, so three Krolocks, three Sarahs, and three Professors performed.
Ivan Ozhogin (Graf von Krolock), Mercedesz Csampai (Sarah), Michael Heller (Alfred), Franz Frickel (Professor Abronsius), Florian Soyka (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Anja Wessel (Rebecca)
May 12, 2013
Berlin
Drew Sarich (Graf von Krolock), Mercedesz Csampai (Sarah), Michael Heller (Alfred), Veit Schäfermeier (Professor Abronsius), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Anja Wessel (Rebecca)
August 11, 2013
Berlin
Ivan Ozhogin (Graf von Krolock), Mercedesz Csampai (Sarah), Michael Heller (Alfred), Veit Schäfermeier (Professor Abronsius), Jerzy Jeszke (Chagal), Goele de Raedt (Magda), Marc Liebisch (Herbert), Stefan Büdenbender (Koukol), Anja Wessel (Rebecca)
August 25, 2013
Berlin
Final performance of the second Berlin production.
Alexandr Sukhanov (Graf von Krolock), Sergey Denisov (Alfred), Vera Sveshnikova (Sarah), Sergey Sorokin (Professor Abronsius), Kirill Gordeev (Herbert), Natalia Dievskaya (Magda), Konstantin Kitanin (Chagal), Manana Gogitidze (Rebecca), Alexander Chubatiy (Koukol)
July 30, 2014
Saint Petersburg
Second-to-last performance of the Russian production.
Ivan Ozhogin/Alexandr Sukhanov/Rostislav Kolpakov (Graf von Krolock), Elena Gazaeva/Vera Sveshnikova/Elena Romanova (Sarah), Andrey Matveev/Ivan Korytov/Denis Konovalov (Professor Abronsius), Igor Krol/Georgy Novitsky/Sergey Denisov (Alfred), Kirill Gordeev (Herbert), Manana Gogitidze (Rebecca), Konstantin Kitanin (Chagal), Natalia Dievskaya/Anna Lukoyanova (?) (Magda), Alexander Chubatiy (Koukol)
July 31, 2014
Saint Petersburg
Final performance of the Russian production. Three Krolocks, three Sarahs, three Professors, and three Alfreds performed. The master was slightly unsure whether Natalia Dievskaya or Anna Lukoyanova was Magda.
Kirill Zolygin (Graf von Krolock u/s), Rafaelle Cohen (Sarah), David Alexis (Professor Abronsius), Florian Cleret (Alfred u/s), Sinan Bertrand (Herbert), Moniek Boersma (Magda), Joana Mendil (Rebecca u/s), Pierre Samuel (Chagal), Guillaume Geoffroy (Koukol)
2015
Paris
2:1 trading ratio. M4a files.
Untracked
Mike Zubi (Alfred u/s?), Florian Cleret (Alfred u/s?), Kirill Zolygin (Graf von Krolock u/s), Joana Mendil (Rebecca u/s)
2015
M4a files
Untracked
Stephane Metro (Graf von Krlolock), Rafaelle Cohen (Sarah), Olivier Rey (Professor Abronsius u/s), Daniele Carta Mantiglia (Alfred), Pierre Samuel (Chagal), Sandrine Seubille (Magda u/s), Sinan Bertrand (Herbert), Guillaume Geoffroy (Krolock), Solange Milhaud (Rebecca)
January 25, 2015 matinee
2:1 trading ratio.
Untracked
Stephane Metro (Graf von Krolock), Manon Taris (Sarah u/s), David Alexis (Professor Abronsius), Daniele Carta Mantiglia (Alfred), Sinan Bertrand (Herbert), Moniek Boersma (Magda), Solange Milhaud (Rebecca), Pierre Samuel (Chagal), Guillaume Geoffroy (Koukol)
April 3, 2015
Paris
2:1 trading ratio. hearthedistantdrum's master.
Untracked
Egyházi Géza (Graf von Krolock), Andrádi Zsanett (Sarah), Sánta László (Alfred), Jegercsik Csaba (Professor Abronsius), Pirgel Dávid (Herbert), Pavletits Béla (Chagal), Kecskés Tímea (Magda), Farkas Gábor Attila (Koukol)
Unknown date
Budapest
M4a files
Ville Salonen (Alfred), Jyri Lahtinen (Graf von Krolock)
Unknown date
Finland
Highlights
Twelfth Night:
Anne Hathaway (Viola), Raúl Esparza (Orsino), Audra MacDonald (Olivia), Michael Cumpsty (Malvolio), Stark Sands (Sebastian), Charles Borland (Antonio), Hamish Linklater (Sir Andrew Aguecheek), David Pittu (Feste), Jay O. Sanders (Sir Toby Belch), Herb Foster (Valentine), Baylen Thomas (Curio), Jon Patrick Walker (Fabian), Julie White (Maria)
June 10, 2009
NYC (Delacorte Theater)
First preview
Anne Hathaway (Viola) , Raúl Esparza (Orsino), Audra MacDonald (Olivia), Michael Cumpsty (Malvolio), Stark Sands (Sebastian), Charles Borland (Antonio), Hamish Linklater (Sir Andrew Aguecheek), David Pittu (Feste), Jay O. Sanders (Sir Toby Belch), Herb Foster (Valentine), Baylen Thomas (Curio), Jon Patrick Walker (Fabian), Julie White (Maria)
July 11, 2009
NYC (Delacorte Theater)
West Side Story:
Christian Alexander Müller (Tony), Katharina Schrade (Maria)
July 25, 2010
Bad Herfeld, Germany
Untracked.
Wicked:
Idina Menzel (Elphaba), Kristin Chenoweth (Galinda)
December 14, 2001
Workshop
Saycon Sengbloh (Elphaba u/s), Megan Hilty (Glinda), Ben Vereen (Wizard), Rue McClanahan (Madame Morrible), David Ayers (Fiyero), Michelle Federer, (Nessarose), Jeffery Kuhn (Boq), Sean McCourt (Dillamond)
September 6, 2005
Broadway
Soundboard
Idina Menzel (Elphaba), Helen Dallimore (Glinda), Adam Garcia (Fiyero), Katie Rowley Jones (Nessarose), James Gillan (Boq), Nigel Planer (the Wizard), Martin Ball (Dr Dillamond)
July 9, 2006
London
First preview
Eden Espinosa (Elphaba), Kendra Kassebaum (Galinda), Tom McGowan (Wizard), Nicolas Dromard (Fiyero), Jody Gelb (Madame Morrible), Etai BenShlomo (Boq), Deedee Magno Hall (Nessa), Paul Slade Smith (Doctor Dillamond), Tim Talman (Witch's Father), Kristen Faith Oei (Witch's Mother u/s), Kevin Aubin (Chistery u/s)
March 25, 2011
San Francisco
Maria Ylipää (Elphaba), Anna-Maija Tuokko (Glinda), Tuukka Leppänen (Fiyero), Vuokko Hovatta (Nessarose), Antti Lang (Boq), Eero Saarinen (Wizard), Ursula Salo (Madame Morrible), Heikki Sankari (Dr. Dillamond), Mikko Vihma (Witch's Father), Sofia Hilli (Witch's Mother), Katja Sirkiä (Midwife), Saku Mäkelä (Chistery), Saara Aalto (Dorothy)
April 14, 2011
Helsinki, Finland
Anna Thorén (Elphaba alt), Valerie Link (Glinda), Anton Zetterholm (Fiyero), Barbara Raunegger (Madame Morrible), Carlo Lauber (Wizard), Janine Tippl (Nessarose)
September 1, 2011
Oberhausen, Germany
Hayley Gallivan (Elphaba standby), Gina Beck (Glinda), Ben Freeman (Fiyero), Katie Rowley Jones (Nessarose), Sam Lupton (Boq), Tania Mathurin (Madame Morrible standby), Christopher Howell (Doctor Dillamond), Keith Bartlett (The Wizard of Oz), Paulo Texeira (Chistery)
December 29. 2012
London
Willemijn Verkaik (Elphaba), Tiffany Haas (Glinda standby), Kyle Dean Massey (Fiyero), Randy Danson (Madame Morrible), Adam Grupper (Wizard), Catherine Charlebois (Nessarose), Tom Flynn (Doctor Dillamond), F. Michael Haynie (Boq)
March 21, 2013
Broadway
Tracked by me
Alyssa Fox (Elphaba s/b), Hayley Podschun (Glinda), David Nathan Perlow (Fiyero), Kathy Fitzgerald (Madame Morrible), Walker Jones (The Wizard), Jenny Fellner (Nessarose), Alex Wyse (Boq), John Hillner (Doctor Dillamond)
July 14, 2013
Houston (2nd National Tour)
Alison Luff (Elphaba), Gina Beck (Glinda), Curt Hansen (Fiyero), Alison Fraser (Madame Morrible), John Davidson (The Wizard), Jaime Rosenstein (Nessarose), Jesse JP Johnson (Boq), Tom Flynn (Doctor Dillamond)
December 16, 2013
Chicago (1st National Tour)
First performances for Gina Beck and Alison Fraser.
Untracked